---
title: HubSpot Marketplace Modules for Any Theme | Studio Nope
description: "Standalone HubSpot marketplace modules that install on any theme: mega menus, pricing tables, filterable listings, galleries and calculators. Every value is a field, so your team edits without a developer."
image: https://www.studionope.com/hubfs/studio-nope-og-card.png
---

[Studio Nope](https://www.studionope.com/)

[Services](https://www.studionope.com/services) [Themes](https://www.studionope.com/themes) [Modules](https://www.studionope.com/modules) [Bundles](https://www.studionope.com/bundles) [Tools](https://www.studionope.com/tools) [Blog](https://www.studionope.com/blog) [Contact](https://www.studionope.com/contact)

HubSpot modules

# Modules that drop in and behave themselves.

Standalone HubSpot modules built the way we build for clients: clean HubL, no dependencies, and style controls that keep everything on brand. Install on any theme, hand it to your marketers, and walk away.

[Get in touch →](https://www.studionope.com/contact)

The library

## What HubSpot marketplace modules are for.

A HubSpot module is a single reusable block — a mega menu, a pricing table, a filterable listing — that a marketer drags into a page and edits without a developer. Standalone modules install on any theme, so you keep the site you have and add the one piece it is missing. That is usually cheaper and faster than a rebuild, and it is why most HubSpot marketplace module purchases start with a specific gap rather than a redesign.

Every module here ships with its own Style tab. Colours, type, spacing, radius and layout are fields, so a rebrand is a settings change rather than a ticket. Nothing depends on a parent theme, nothing loads jQuery, and every value a buyer might want to change is wired to a field.

01

### Navigation

Mega menus with multi-column panels, embedded forms, search and language switching. Headers that stay readable over a hero image and collapse properly on mobile.

02

### Content and layout

Galleries with lightboxes, hero banners, tabbed content, timelines, FAQ accordions, before-and-after sliders, image hotspots and documentation blocks.

03

### Data and conversion

Pricing tables, comparison matrices, ROI and pricing calculators, charts, stats counters and CTA sections that wire into a HubSpot form.

04

### Listings and directories

Filterable grids for vehicles, properties, events, jobs, resources and team members — with detail views, categories and structured data.

05

### Proof

Testimonials, case-study carousels, review blocks with structured data, client logos, team grids and social-proof strips.

06

### On any theme

Install a module on a marketplace theme, a custom theme, or a theme you inherited. No parent theme required, and nothing breaks when you change theme later.

Featured

## Built to hand off.

Every module carries its own style tab, so your team can adjust colors, type, spacing, and layout without touching code or breaking the design.

### [Navigation · $49.99 Studio Nope MegaMenu Standalone navigation with mega menus, dropdowns, integrated search, CTA buttons, a language switcher, and a full-screen mobile menu. Works with any theme. View module →](https://www.studionope.com/mega-menu-pro)

### [Footer · $29.99 Footer Pro Standalone footer with six configurable sections, 29 social platforms, app-store badges, link badges, and full layout and color control. View module →](https://www.studionope.com/footer-pro)

### [Content · $24.99 FAQ Accordion FAQ with split, full, and grid layouts, per-element styling, and optional FAQPage JSON-LD schema for SEO. View module →](https://www.studionope.com/faq-pro)

### [Pricing · $29.99 Pricing Cards Pricing tiers with a monthly and annual billing toggle, a featured column, feature lists, and full style controls. View module →](https://www.studionope.com/pricing-cards-pro)

### [Careers · $29.99 Job Board Careers module with category listings, multi-criteria search, a detail modal, deep-linkable URLs, and JobPosting structured data. View module →](https://www.studionope.com/job-board-pro)

### [Hero · $34.99 Hero Banner Pro Hero section with color, gradient, image, or video backgrounds, an optional embedded form, and a countdown timer. View module →](https://www.studionope.com/hero-banner-pro)

### [Comparison · $34.99 Comparison Matrix Side-by-side plan comparison with categorized feature rows, a billing toggle, a featured column, and extensive style fields. View module →](https://www.studionope.com/comparison-matrix-pro)

### [Resources · $44.99 Resource Library Pro Filterable resource library with categories, search, and cards for guides, downloads, and gated content. View module →](https://www.studionope.com/resource-library-pro)

### [Docs · $34.99 Docs & Table of Contents Pro Auto-built table of contents with scroll-spy, search, a reading-progress bar, and TechArticle or FAQ structured data. View module →](https://www.studionope.com/docs-table-of-contents-pro)

The rest of the library

## The full library.

The full catalog spans navigation, content, data, commerce, and vertical-specific modules. The rest of the shelf:

[Popup & Modal Pro$49.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/popup-modal-pro) [Help Center Pro$99.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/help-center-pro) [Download Center Pro$49.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/download-center-pro) [Portfolio Showcase Pro$79.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/portfolio-showcase-pro) [Image Gallery$24.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/image-gallery-pro) [Before and After$24.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/before-after-pro) [Testimonials$24.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/testimonials-pro) [Team Grid$24.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/team-grid-pro) [Social Proof$24.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/social-proof-pro) [Team Directory$34.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/team-directory-pro) [Blog Carousel$24.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/blog-carousel-pro) [Changelog$24.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/changelog-pro) [Integrations$29.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/integration-showcase-pro) [Announcement Bar$34.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/announcement-bar-pro) [Calendar$39.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/calendar-pro) [Event Calendar Pro$39.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/event-calendar-pro) [Quiz & Scorecard Pro$74.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/quiz-scorecard-pro) [ROI Calculator Pro$49.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/roi-calculator-pro) [Loan & Mortgage Calculator$49.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/loan-mortgage-calculator) [Data Table Pro$19.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/data-table-pro) [Horizontal Panels Pro$34.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/horizontal-panels-pro) [Sticky Stack Pro$34.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/sticky-stack-pro) [Pricing Calculator Pro$19.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/pricing-calculator-pro) [Content Tabs Pro$34.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/content-tabs-pro) [Charts Pro$29.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/charts-pro) [Event Listing Pro$34.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/event-listing-pro) [Menu Display Pro$24.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/menu-display-pro) [Vehicle Inventory Pro$39.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/vehicle-inventory-pro) [Property Listing Pro$39.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/property-listing-pro) [SaaS Mega Menu Pro$39.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/saas-mega-menu-pro) [Agency Mega Menu Pro$39.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/agency-mega-menu-pro) [Case Study Carousel Pro$24.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/case-study-carousel-pro) [Location Map Pro$49.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/location-map-pro) [Store Locator Pro$149 →](https://www.studionope.com/store-locator-pro) [Image Hotspot Pro$29.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/image-hotspot-pro) [Stats Section Pro$24.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/stats-section-pro) [Process Timeline Pro$24.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/process-timeline-pro) [CTA Section Pro$24.99 →](https://www.studionope.com/cta-section-pro)

Choosing

## Which one you need.

If the gap is navigation, start with a [mega menu](https://www.studionope.com/mega-menu-pro) — it is the change people notice first and the one most themes handle badly. If the gap is proof, [testimonials](https://www.studionope.com/testimonials-pro) and [case study carousels](https://www.studionope.com/case-study-carousel-pro) do more for a B2B page than another paragraph. If visitors need to compare things before they buy, use a [pricing table](https://www.studionope.com/pricing-cards-pro) or a [comparison matrix](https://www.studionope.com/comparison-matrix-pro). If visitors need a recommendation before they can compare anything, a [scored quiz](https://www.studionope.com/quiz-scorecard-pro) asks a handful of questions and hands them a result along with a reason to leave an email. If the page is there to show work rather than sell a plan, a [portfolio section](https://www.studionope.com/portfolio-showcase-pro) lays projects out as a grid, a mosaic or a carousel and opens each one without leaving the page. If you are publishing an inventory rather than a page — vehicles, properties, events, jobs — use a listing module with filters and detail views rather than building pages by hand.

Building a whole site rather than filling a gap? Start from one of our [HubSpot themes](https://www.studionope.com/themes), which ship with these modules already wired in. Running several client sites? A [bundle](https://www.studionope.com/bundles) covers the catalogue across a set number of portals.

## Tell us whatyou're building.

Themes, modules, full builds, audits, migrations. Send the shape of it and we'll come back with a clear scope and a price.

[Get in touch →](https://www.studionope.com/contact)

[Studio Nope](https://www.studionope.com/)

© 2026 Studio Nope.  
All rights reserved.

##### Products

[Themes](https://www.studionope.com/themes)[Modules](https://www.studionope.com/modules)[Bundles](https://www.studionope.com/bundles)[Tools](https://www.studionope.com/tools)

##### Services

[Custom themes](https://www.studionope.com/services/custom-hubspot-theme-development)[Branding & design](https://www.studionope.com/services/hubspot-branding-design)[HubL & CMS dev](https://www.studionope.com/services/hubl-hubspot-cms-development)[Website builds](https://www.studionope.com/services/hubspot-website-funnel-builds)[Audits & migrations](https://www.studionope.com/services/hubspot-audits-fixes-migrations)

##### Company

[Blog](https://www.studionope.com/blog)[FAQ](https://www.studionope.com/faq)[Contact](https://www.studionope.com/contact)[Legal](https://www.studionope.com/legal)

##### Get in touch

[hello@studionope.com](mailto:hello@studionope.com)[Contact](https://www.studionope.com/contact)[YouTube](https://www.youtube.com/@Hello-Studio-Nope)[Framer](https://www.framer.com/@studionope/)

```json
{
  "@context" : "https://schema.org",
  "@id" : "https://www.studionope.com/modules#page",
  "@type" : "CollectionPage",
  "description" : "Standalone HubSpot modules by Studio Nope: mega menus, footers, galleries, pricing, comparison matrices, job boards, calculators, charts, and more. Clean HubL, no dependencies, works with any theme.",
  "isPartOf" : {
    "@id" : "https://www.studionope.com/#website"
  },
  "name" : "HubSpot Modules — Studio Nope",
  "publisher" : {
    "@id" : "https://www.studionope.com/#studio"
  },
  "url" : "https://www.studionope.com/modules"
}
```

```json
{
  "@context" : "https://schema.org",
  "@id" : "https://www.studionope.com/modules#breadcrumb",
  "@type" : "BreadcrumbList",
  "itemListElement" : [ {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "item" : "https://www.studionope.com/",
    "name" : "Home",
    "position" : 1
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "item" : "https://www.studionope.com/modules",
    "name" : "HubSpot Modules",
    "position" : 2
  } ]
}
```

```json
{
  "@context" : "https://schema.org",
  "@id" : "https://www.studionope.com/modules#items",
  "@type" : "ItemList",
  "itemListElement" : [ {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Studio Nope MegaMenu",
    "position" : 1
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Footer Pro",
    "position" : 2
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "FAQ",
    "position" : 3
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Pricing Cards",
    "position" : 4
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Job Board",
    "position" : 5
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Hero Banner Pro",
    "position" : 6
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Comparison Matrix",
    "position" : 7
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Resource Library Pro",
    "position" : 8
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Docs & Table of Contents Pro",
    "position" : 9
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Image Gallery",
    "position" : 10
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Before and After",
    "position" : 11
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Testimonials",
    "position" : 12
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Team Grid",
    "position" : 13
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Social Proof",
    "position" : 14
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Team Directory",
    "position" : 15
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Blog Carousel",
    "position" : 16
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Changelog",
    "position" : 17
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Integrations",
    "position" : 18
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Announcement Bar",
    "position" : 19
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Calendar",
    "position" : 20
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "ROI Calculator Pro",
    "position" : 21
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Content Tabs Pro",
    "position" : 22
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Charts Pro",
    "position" : 23
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Event Listing Pro",
    "position" : 24
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Menu Display Pro",
    "position" : 25
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Vehicle Inventory Pro",
    "position" : 26
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Property Listing Pro",
    "position" : 27
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "SaaS Mega Menu Pro",
    "position" : 28
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Agency Mega Menu Pro",
    "position" : 29
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Case Study Carousel Pro",
    "position" : 30
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Location Map Pro",
    "position" : 31
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Image Hotspot Pro",
    "position" : 32
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Stats Section Pro",
    "position" : 33
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Process Timeline Pro",
    "position" : 34
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "CTA Section Pro",
    "position" : 35
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Sticky Stack Pro",
    "position" : 36
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Store Locator Pro",
    "position" : 37
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Event Calendar Pro",
    "position" : 38
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Quiz & Scorecard Pro",
    "position" : 39
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Portfolio Showcase Pro",
    "position" : 40
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Download Center Pro",
    "position" : 41
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Help Center Pro",
    "position" : 42
  }, {
    "@type" : "ListItem",
    "name" : "Popup & Modal Pro",
    "position" : 43
  } ],
  "name" : "Studio Nope HubSpot modules",
  "numberOfItems" : 43
}
```